soft32.Com - Info soft32.com

soft32.com receives about 68,500 unique visitors and 165,770 (2.42 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $405.33/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $243,649.38. According to Alexa Traffic Rank soft32.com is ranked number 7,555 in the world and 0.0137% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Seattle, WA, 98109, United States and links to network IP address 52.85.113.220.

About - soft32.com

Download and buy more than 15000 programs, games and drivers with full description and screenshots.
Soft32, a pioneer of downloads and reviews website, delivers up-to-date software, free downloads and reviews for Windows, Mac, iPhone, iPad and Android.
How did soft32.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is soft32.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
68,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,055,000
Daily Pageviews:
165,770 (2.42 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
7,555 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0137% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 29.1%30.8%1569
United States 7.6%6.4%15347
Indonesia 4.6%4.2%1798
Pakistan 3.9%4.1%1282
Nigeria 3.0%3.2%1232
United Kingdom 2.2%1.9%9838
South Africa 2.0%2.1%2150
Brazil 1.9%1.8%7772
China 1.7%1.3%29292
Iran 1.6%1.4%8037
Egypt 1.6%1.6%2954
Sudan 1.5%2.4%1014
Italy 1.5%1.3%10027
Angola 1.5%1.9%2147
Japan 1.5%1.4%26744
Saudi Arabia 1.5%1.7%3020
Bangladesh 1.4%1.8%1485
Germany 1.3%1.2%19083
Myanmar 1.0%1.4%1078
Philippines 1.0%0.9%2665
Turkey 0.9%0.9%7272
France 0.9%0.8%21490
Malaysia 0.9%0.7%4063
Canada 0.8%0.7%13586
Australia 0.8%0.7%9563
Ethiopia 0.7%0.9%1017
Greece 0.7%0.5%6142
Mexico 0.7%0.7%10470
United Arab Emirates 0.7%0.7%2933
Thailand 0.7%0.7%5341
Netherlands 0.6%0.5%10479
Spain 0.6%0.5%21602
Poland 0.6%0.5%13760
Azerbaijan 0.6%0.6%5058
Sri Lanka 0.6%0.7%1787
Korea, Republic of 0.6%0.6%14536
Russian Federation 0.6%0.5%33924
Kuwait 0.5%0.6%2615
Taiwan 0.5%0.4%11668
Algeria 0.5%0.5%4166
Singapore 0.5%0.5%5723
Romania 0.5%0.4%6049

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ammyy-admin.soft32.com
9.84%10.67%2.5
soft32.com
8.83%8.81%2.3
turbo-c.soft32.com
2.41%2.33%2.2
auto-tune-evo-vst.soft32.com
2.06%1.80%2.0
macromedia-flash-8.soft32.com
2.02%1.72%2.0
adobe-photoshop-lightroom.soft32.com
1.73%1.34%1.8
tally-erp-9.soft32.com
1.59%1.15%1.7
coreldraw-graphics-suite.soft32.com
1.58%1.48%2.2
kundli.soft32.com
1.54%1.65%2.5
camtasia-studio.soft32.com
1.51%1.13%1.7
visual-basic.soft32.com
1.20%1.09%2.1
microsoft-project-professional.soft32.com
1.03%0.76%1.7
icloud-remover.soft32.com
0.98%0.95%2.2
horizon.soft32.com
0.92%0.92%2.3
winrar.soft32.com
0.80%0.84%2.4
qq-international.soft32.com
0.76%0.62%1.9
google-translate-desktop.soft32.com
0.73%0.51%1.6
cool-edit-pro.soft32.com
0.73%0.61%1.9
ummy-video-downloader.soft32.com
0.68%0.57%1.9
microsoft-visual-cpp-express.soft32.com
0.68%0.69%2
ibm-spss-statistics.soft32.com
0.67%0.54%1.9
microsoft-3d-pinball-space-cadet.soft32.com
0.66%0.60%2
coreldraw-graphics.soft32.com
0.62%0.54%2.0
age-of-empires.soft32.com
0.46%0.42%2.1
corel-videostudio-pro.soft32.com
0.46%0.44%2.2
putty-for-mac.soft32.com
0.44%0.39%2.0
orbit-downloader.soft32.com
0.44%0.46%2.5
bluestacks-app-player.soft32.com
0.42%0.54%3.0
nokia-care-suite.soft32.com
0.42%0.36%2.0
samsung-mobile-mtp-device-driver-2-9-310-1125.soft32.com
0.42%0.33%1.8
sylenth1.soft32.com
0.41%0.36%2.0
powerpoint.soft32.com
0.40%0.34%1.9
windows-live-movie-maker.soft32.com
0.40%0.37%2.1
warcraft-iii-the-frozen-throne.soft32.com
0.40%0.43%2
adobe-acrobat-professional.soft32.com
0.39%0.26%1.6
partition-magic.soft32.com
0.38%0.31%1.9
windows-xp-service-pack-2.soft32.com
0.37%0.29%1.8
antares-autotune.soft32.com
0.37%0.41%2.5
cyberlink-powerdirector.soft32.com
0.37%0.32%2.0
jr-hindi-typing-tutor.soft32.com
0.36%0.26%1.6
atube-catcher.soft32.com
0.36%0.42%3
autocad.soft32.com
0.35%0.29%1.9
macromedia-dream.soft32.com
0.35%0.32%2.1
picasa.soft32.com
0.34%0.37%2.5
cinema-4d.soft32.com
0.34%0.24%2
legal.soft32.com
0.33%0.14%1.0
cubase.soft32.com
0.32%0.35%2.5
power-data-recovery.soft32.com
0.30%0.31%2.4
teamviewer.soft32.com
0.30%0.25%2.0
mathtype.soft32.com
0.29%0.26%2.1
adobe-after-effects.soft32.com
0.28%0.24%2.0
cyberlink-youcam.soft32.com
0.28%0.25%2.1
windows-xp-service-pack-3.soft32.com
0.28%0.23%1.9
realtek-rtl8168-8111-pci-e-gigabit-ethernet-nic.soft32.com
0.28%0.26%2.2
portraiture-plug-in-for-photoshop.soft32.com
0.28%0.26%2.1
command-and-conquer-generals.soft32.com
0.27%0.27%2.3
dev-c.soft32.com
0.26%0.23%2.1
tetris-1.soft32.com
0.25%0.20%1.9
oxford-dictionary-of-english-and-thesaurus.soft32.com
0.25%0.25%2.3
spoken-english.soft32.com
0.25%0.23%2.1
kirans-typing-tutor.soft32.com
0.24%0.19%1.9
qq-player.soft32.com
0.24%0.24%2.3
arabic-english-amp-english-arabic-dictionary-fu.soft32.com
0.24%0.16%2
wamp.soft32.com
0.24%0.22%2.1
desktop-twitter.soft32.com
0.23%0.17%2
counter-strike.soft32.com
0.23%0.18%1.8
the-holy-bible-king-james-version.soft32.com
0.23%0.19%1.9
internet-explorer-10.soft32.com
0.22%0.19%2
mavis-beacon-teaches-typing-deluxe.soft32.com
0.22%0.18%1.9
bitlord.soft32.com
0.21%0.21%2.3
hp-p2035-laser-printer-driver.soft32.com
0.21%0.16%1.8
tp-link-tl-wn727n-wireless-adapter-driver-v1-081205.soft32.com
0.20%0.16%1.8
rar-password-cracker.soft32.com
0.20%0.16%1.9
k7-totalsecurity.soft32.com
0.20%0.13%1.4
hma-pro-vpn.soft32.com
0.20%0.18%2
memory-card-data-repair-tool.soft32.com
0.20%0.17%1.9
microsoft-net-framework.soft32.com
0.20%0.18%2.0
pinnacle-studio.soft32.com
0.19%0.14%1.7
half-life.soft32.com
0.19%0.15%1.9
win-myanmar-fonts.soft32.com
0.18%0.14%2
smac.soft32.com
0.18%0.13%2
safari.soft32.com
0.18%0.16%2
proshow-gold.soft32.com
0.18%0.15%2.0
paint-xp.soft32.com
0.18%0.20%3
hp-usb-disk-storage-format-tool.soft32.com
0.17%0.13%1.8
passepartout.soft32.com
0.17%0.10%1
free-video-cutter-joiner-mac.soft32.com
0.17%0.13%1.7
super-mario-forever.soft32.com
0.17%0.14%2
pokemon-emerald-version.soft32.com
0.17%0.14%1.8
windows-media-player-11.soft32.com
0.17%0.12%2
intel-turbo-technology-monitor.soft32.com
0.17%0.14%1.9
internet-explorer-for-mac.soft32.com
0.17%0.16%2
zuma-deluxe.soft32.com
0.16%0.11%1.7
easy-card-creator-free.soft32.com
0.16%0.12%1.7
project-viewer-lite.soft32.com
0.16%0.11%1.5
quick-heal-total-security.soft32.com
0.16%0.11%1.6
word-to-pdf-converter.soft32.com
0.16%0.12%1.8
pointerfocus.soft32.com
0.16%0.15%2.2
virtual-dj.soft32.com
0.16%0.15%2.2
developer.soft32.com
0.16%0.36%5.3
sony-vegas-pro.soft32.com
0.16%0.15%2.1
fake-voice.soft32.com
0.15%0.12%2
flash-tshirt-design-software.soft32.com
0.15%0.12%2
cheat-engine.soft32.com
0.15%0.11%1.7
swords-and-sandals-2-emperor39s-reign.soft32.com
0.15%0.13%2
age-of-empires-3.soft32.com
0.15%0.13%2
googlechrome.soft32.com
0.14%0.12%2
snooker-game.soft32.com
0.14%0.10%1.7
lg-pc-suite.soft32.com
0.14%0.12%2.0
staroffice.soft32.com
0.14%0.11%1.9
nitro-pdf-professional.soft32.com
0.13%0.10%2
outlook-express.soft32.com
0.13%0.10%2
mixcraft.soft32.com
0.13%0.11%2
macromedia-flash-mx.soft32.com
0.13%0.11%2
usb-virus-scan.soft32.com
0.13%0.09%1.6
alarm-clock.soft32.com
0.13%0.13%2
old-super-mario-bros.soft32.com
0.13%0.13%2.2
supercopier.soft32.com
0.13%0.13%2.3
hdd-low-level-format-tool.soft32.com
0.13%0.12%2
sogou-pinyin.soft32.com
0.13%0.12%2
serato-dj.soft32.com
0.13%0.12%2
dangerous-dave.soft32.com
0.13%0.11%2.0
anti-netcut-3.soft32.com
0.13%0.12%2.2
need-for-speed-most-wanted.soft32.com
0.12%0.11%2.1
***-tycoon.soft32.com
0.12%0.10%2
easy-gif-animator.soft32.com
0.12%0.09%2
aol-desktop.soft32.com
0.11%0.10%2
samsung-usb-modem.soft32.com
0.11%0.07%1
pdf-to-excel-converter-3.soft32.com
0.11%0.07%1
cyberghost-6-vpn.soft32.com
0.11%0.08%2
miro-video-converter.soft32.com
0.11%0.08%2
sibelius.soft32.com
0.11%0.11%2
auto-clicker-by-shocker.soft32.com
0.11%0.09%2
formatfactory.soft32.com
0.11%0.10%2.1
c-free.soft32.com
0.11%0.11%2
koplayer.soft32.com
0.11%0.10%2.0
leawo-free-mkv-to-mp4-converter.soft32.com
0.11%0.10%2.3
cat-mario.soft32.com
0.10%0.09%2
pc-remote-server.soft32.com
0.10%0.09%2
swf-opener.soft32.com
0.10%0.07%2
acoustica-mp3-audio-mixer.soft32.com
0.10%0.11%2
password-cracker.soft32.com
0.10%0.08%2
internet-download-manager.soft32.com
0.10%0.11%2
toast-titanium.soft32.com
0.10%0.10%2
foxit-pdf-editor.soft32.com
0.10%0.07%1.6
rufus.soft32.com
0.10%0.10%2
garmin-training-center.soft32.com
0.10%0.10%2
auto-liker-for-facebook.soft32.com
0.10%0.10%2
rar-password-recovery-magic.soft32.com
0.10%0.10%2.1
orca.soft32.com
0.10%0.10%2
flutter.soft32.com
0.10%0.07%2
rar-password-unlocker.soft32.com
0.10%0.09%2
advanced-karaoke-player-1.soft32.com
0.09%0.06%2
worms-armageddon.soft32.com
0.09%0.07%2
quicktime.soft32.com
0.09%0.07%1.8
ashampoo-burning-studio-6-free.soft32.com
0.09%0.07%2
hercules-setup.soft32.com
0.09%0.07%2
gta-2.soft32.com
0.09%0.07%2
adobe-photoshop-extended-cs6.soft32.com
0.09%0.08%2
ip-camera-viewer.soft32.com
0.09%0.06%2
opera-web-browser.soft32.com
0.09%0.07%2
minecraft.soft32.com
0.09%0.07%2
bible-with-strong-039-s-dictionary-and-concordanc-1.soft32.com
0.09%0.06%2
nvidia-physx-system-software.soft32.com
0.09%0.06%1
anime-studio-pro.soft32.com
0.09%0.05%1
odin.soft32.com
0.09%0.08%2
nokia-pc-suite.soft32.com
0.09%0.09%2
traktor-pro.soft32.com
0.09%0.09%2
kgb-archiver.soft32.com
0.09%0.09%3
rollercoaster-tycoon-3-platinum.soft32.com
0.09%0.08%2
videopad-free-video-editor.soft32.com
0.09%0.08%2.3
winx-free-mp4-to-mpeg-converter.soft32.com
0.09%0.08%2
pdf-converter-professional.soft32.com
0.08%0.07%2
barbie-doll-dress-up-game.soft32.com
0.08%0.06%2
free-sd-memory-card-recovery.soft32.com
0.08%0.06%2
chicken-invaders-2.soft32.com
0.08%0.07%2
nero-burning-rom-2.soft32.com
0.08%0.05%2
free-guitar-tuner.soft32.com
0.08%0.07%2
anonymox.soft32.com
0.08%0.06%2
background-remover.soft32.com
0.08%0.05%2
call-of-duty-4.soft32.com
0.08%0.06%2
dvd-decrypter.soft32.com
0.08%0.05%2
pro-tools.soft32.com
0.08%0.06%2
netcut.soft32.com
0.08%0.06%2
3d-world-map.soft32.com
0.08%0.06%2
microsoft-acpi-compliant-control-method-battery.soft32.com
0.08%0.05%1
freemake-video-converter.soft32.com
0.08%0.11%3
nox-app-player.soft32.com
0.08%0.07%2.3
teracopy.soft32.com
0.08%0.07%2
wavepad-free-audio-editing-software.soft32.com
0.08%0.10%3
macromedia-fireworks-mx.soft32.com
0.08%0.07%2
unlocker.soft32.com
0.08%0.08%2
skype.soft32.com
0.08%0.10%3
kmplayer.soft32.com
0.08%0.08%2.4
stronghold-crusader-patch.soft32.com
0.08%0.08%2
chedot-browser.soft32.com
0.08%0.08%2
folder-colorizer.soft32.com
0.08%0.07%2
pocket-oxford-english-dictionary-windows.soft32.com
0.08%0.07%2
itunes.soft32.com
0.08%0.07%2
os-x-lion.soft32.com
0.08%0.07%2
mcafee-antivirus-plus.soft32.com
0.08%0.07%2
manycam-virtual-***.soft32.com
0.08%0.14%4
free-video-to-audio-converter.soft32.com
0.07%0.07%2
abbyy-finereader-professional.soft32.com
0.07%0.06%2
mozilla-firefox.soft32.com
0.07%0.07%2
bluetooth-file-transfer-full.soft32.com
0.07%0.08%3
itools.soft32.com
0.07%0.07%2
maxcut.soft32.com
0.07%0.05%2
cd-rom-drive.soft32.com
0.07%0.07%2
need-for-speed-world.soft32.com
0.07%0.06%2
halo-combat-evolved.soft32.com
0.07%0.05%2
cpu-z.soft32.com
0.07%0.07%2
ralink-802-11n-usb-wireless-driver-for-windows-7-x64.soft32.com
0.07%0.05%2
fifa.soft32.com
0.07%0.07%2
yumi.soft32.com
0.07%0.08%3
vlc-media-player.soft32.com
0.07%0.06%2
cool-record-edit-pro-2012.soft32.com
0.06%0.05%2
autodesk-maya.soft32.com
0.06%0.05%2
surgeon-simulator.soft32.com
0.06%0.05%2
blender.soft32.com
0.06%0.08%3
adobe-flash-professional.soft32.com
0.06%0.06%3
usb-remote-ndis-device.soft32.com
0.06%0.06%2
openoffice.soft32.com
0.06%0.07%2
roblox.soft32.com
0.06%0.05%2
foxit-reader.soft32.com
0.06%0.06%2
bubble-shooter.soft32.com
0.06%0.06%2
free-studio.soft32.com
0.06%0.07%3
windows-movie-maker-for-vista.soft32.com
0.06%0.05%2
samsung-scx-4300-scanner-driver.soft32.com
0.05%0.05%2
google-earth.soft32.com
0.05%0.05%2
stronghold-crusader.soft32.com
0.05%0.05%2
advanced-desktop-locker.soft32.com
0.05%0.05%2
benq-scanner-5000.soft32.com
0.04%0.05%3
OTHER
0%29.73%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush soft32.com
Domain:
  soft32.com
Rank:
  4,889
Organic Keywords:
  559,749
Organic Traffic:
  323,084
Organic Cost:
  $355,328.00
Adwords Keywords:
  3
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
3,363
Total Backlinks:
  159,648
Follow Links:
  142,250
Nofollow Links:
  17,398
Referring Domains:
  2,921
Referring IPs:
  2,772

How socially engaged is soft32.com?

Facebook:
  1,137
Google +:
  19,975
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1,824
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much soft32.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$405.33
Monthly Revenue:
$12,159.90
Yearly Revenue:
$147,945.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 10,609$121.69
India 51,057$81.69
United Kingdom 3,150$19.62
South Africa 3,481$15.35
Nigeria 5,305$13.90
Ethiopia 1,492$12.31
Germany 1,989$9.61
Australia 1,160$8.74
Indonesia 6,962$8.56
Angola 3,150$8.41
Canada 1,160$8.13
Italy 2,155$7.52
Japan 2,321$7.43
Pakistan 6,797$7.20
China 2,155$6.66
France 1,326$6.23
Saudi Arabia 2,818$5.69
Brazil 2,984$5.28
United Arab Emirates 1,160$4.35
Netherlands 829$4.22
Bangladesh 2,984$4.00
Malaysia 1,160$3.52
Myanmar 2,321$3.37
Thailand 1,160$2.90
Iran 2,321$2.69
Singapore 829$2.48
Philippines 1,492$2.42
Korea, Republic of 995$2.31
Egypt 2,652$2.15
Russian Federation 829$1.68
Sudan 3,978$1.63
Turkey 1,492$1.63
Azerbaijan 995$1.60
Kuwait 995$1.53
Poland 829$1.50
Greece 829$1.49
Taiwan 663$1.26
Mexico 1,160$1.13
Sri Lanka 1,160$1.01
Spain 829$0.92
Romania 663$0.78
Algeria 829$0.75

How much money do soft32.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$73.11
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,193.30
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$26,685.10
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
28,985
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
869,547
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
10,579,483
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
India 14,296$22.87
United States 1,910$21.90
Indonesia 4,038$4.97
United Kingdom 504$3.14
Germany 577$2.79
Pakistan 2,175$2.31
Canada 290$2.03
Australia 232$1.75
Italy 366$1.28
Saudi Arabia 592$1.20
China 280$0.87
Singapore 240$0.72
Netherlands 141$0.72
France 146$0.69
United Arab Emirates 162$0.61
Greece 323$0.58
Poland 274$0.50
Iran 371$0.43
Brazil 179$0.32
South Africa 70$0.31
Malaysia 93$0.28
Nigeria 106$0.28
Azerbaijan 159$0.26
Ethiopia 30$0.25
Japan 70$0.22
Taiwan 106$0.20
Spain 157$0.17
Thailand 70$0.17
Philippines 104$0.17
Angola 63$0.17
Romania 139$0.16
Turkey 104$0.11
Egypt 133$0.11
Mexico 104$0.10
Russian Federation 50$0.10
Korea, Republic of 40$0.09
Bangladesh 60$0.08
Myanmar 46$0.07
Kuwait 40$0.06
Algeria 41$0.04
Sudan 80$0.03
Sri Lanka 23$0.02

How much is soft32.com worth?

Website Value:
$243,649.38

Where is soft32.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
52.85.113.220
ASN:
AS16509 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Seattle
WA
98109
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 52.85.113.220

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does soft32.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1878 ms) 45 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 587.5KiB (70% reduction).

Compressing https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2/yw/r/tLAFQ3EZgNm.js could save 231.1KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js?_=1450968557874 could save 121KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://assets.s32cdn.com/organic/main/styles/styles.css?v=1448442542 could save 65.1KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://assets.s32cdn.com/organic/main/scripts/jquery.js?v=1448442542 could save 61.9KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://assets.s32cdn.com/organic/main/scripts/scripts.js?v=1448442542 could save 46.4KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://static***.facebook.com/connect/xd_arbiter.php?version=42 could save 21.4KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing https://static***.facebook.com/connect/xd_arbiter.php?version=42 could save 21.4KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://api.mobaba.com/initialize/web/?key=a5ade587d4cf0c841894f71dc4973b464f79920a&referer=soft32.com could save 16.8KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing https://platform.twitter.com/js/button.57b265f4a957883c0d94631f668764c9.js could save 2.3KiB (63% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://assets.s32cdn.com/organic/main/scripts/jquery.js?v=1448442542
http://assets.s32cdn.com/organic/main/scripts/scripts.js?v=1448442542
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://assets.s32cdn.com/organic/main/styles/styles.css?v=1448442542

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js?_=1450968557874 (20 minutes)
http://images.sc***ert.com/meter/soft32.com/63.gif (22.9 minutes)
http://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js?_=1450968557875 (30 minutes)
http://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js?_=1450968557876 (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/api.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/platform.js (30 minutes)
http://js-agent.newrelic.com/nr-768.min.js (60 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/expansion_embed.js?source=safeframe (60 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/plugins/ua/linkid.js (60 minutes)
https://oauth.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/js/core:rpc:shindig.random:shindig.sha1.js?c=2 (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.2KiB (22% reduction).

Losslessly compressing https://a6a8g7g5.ssl.hwcdn.net/icons/8/74527/icon.png could save 680B (47% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://a6a8g7g5.ssl.hwcdn.net/icons/11/102844/icon.png could save 550B (13% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 5.1KiB (1% reduction).

Minifying https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2/yw/r/tLAFQ3EZgNm.js could save 2.5KiB (1% reduction).
Minifying http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js?_=1450968557874 could save 794B (1% reduction).
Minifying https://apis.google.com/_/scs/apps-static/_/js/k=oz.cpw.en_US.YE-0iBPeAMQ.O/m=cpw,wf/rt=j/d=1/t=zcms/rs=AGLTcCPcoWs8dGgi6TfeTVe5KDZYKhlE1A could save 706B (1% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://oauth.googleusercontent.com/gadgets/js/core:rpc:shindig.random:shindig.sha1.js?c=2 could save 661B (3% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/expansion_embed.js?source=safeframe could save 532B (2% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://legal.s…d02e&amp;rel=legal">More info on privacy</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://googlea…Converter.aspx" class="rhurl rhdefaultcolored">avs4you.com/AV…udio_Converter</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.sof…om/?rel=footer">Home</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.fac….com/soft32com" class="facebook">Facebook</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.twitter.com/Soft32" class="twitter">Twitter</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.soft32.com.br">Português</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://legal.s…d02e&amp;rel=legal">Privacy Policy</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="pluginButton p…onDisconnected">Like</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <button type="submit"></button> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.8KiB (9% reduction).

Minifying http://www.soft32.com/ could save 1.8KiB (9% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  81
Vendor reliability:
  81
Privacy:
  81
Child safety:
  82

Site Categories (dmoz)

Shareware/Directories

What sites are related to soft32.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Expires: Thu, 24 Dec 2015 14:54:10 GMT
Server: nginx
Content-Length: 131434
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Date: Thu, 24 Dec 2015 14:49:16 GMT
Via: 1.1 varnish
Age: 0
Connection: close
X-Served-By: cache-lax1433-LAX
X-Cache: HIT
X-Cache-Hits: 1
X-Timer: S1450968556.882993,VS0,VE0
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 300
TXT 300
MX alt3.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt4.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
SOA 900
Mname ns-102.awsdns-12.com
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 52.85.113.223 60
A 52.85.113.179 60
A 52.85.113.176 60
A 52.85.113.194 60
A 52.85.113.66 60
A 52.85.113.231 60
A 52.85.113.242 60
A 52.85.113.220 60
NS ns-870.awsdns-44.net 3600
NS ns-1452.awsdns-53.org 3600
NS ns-1724.awsdns-23.co.uk 3600
NS ns-102.awsdns-12.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-09-29
Domain Age:
13 years 10 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: SOFT32.COM
Registry Domain ID: 104272005_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2014-10-05T23:36:04.00Z
Creation Date: 2003-09-29T07:46:02.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2024-09-29T11:46:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: MIHAIL-LUCIAN TODEA
Registrant Organization: I.T.N.T. SRL
Registrant Street: STR. C.NEGRI, NR.9
Registrant City: SIBIU
Registrant State/Province: SIBIU
Registrant Postal Code: 550402
Registrant Country: RO
Registrant Phone: +40.723875777
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +40.723875777
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: MIHAIL-LUCIAN TODEA
Admin Organization: I.T.N.T. SRL
Admin Street: STR. C.NEGRI, NR.9
Admin City: SIBIU
Admin State/Province: SIBIU
Admin Postal Code: 550402
Admin Country: RO
Admin Phone: +40.723875777
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +40.723875777
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: MIHAIL-LUCIAN TODEA
Tech Organization: I.T.N.T. SRL
Tech Street: STR. C.NEGRI, NR.9
Tech City: SIBIU
Tech State/Province: SIBIU
Tech Postal Code: 550402
Tech Country: RO
Tech Phone: +40.723875777
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +40.723875777
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS-102.AWSDNS-12.COM
Name Server: NS-1452.AWSDNS-53.ORG
Name Server: NS-1724.AWSDNS-23.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-870.AWSDNS-44.NET
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-10-05T23:36:04.00Z

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002

Get Noticed on the Internet! Increase visibility for this domain name by listing it at www.whoisbusinesslistings.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SOFT32.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS-102.AWSDNS-12.COM
Name Server: NS-1452.AWSDNS-53.ORG
Name Server: NS-1724.AWSDNS-23.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-870.AWSDNS-44.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 11-dec-2015
Creation Date: 29-sep-2003
Expiration Date: 29-sep-2024

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 24 Dec 2015 14:49:08 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 44 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
soft32.com widget